Dolní Město "A"

Rozpis a tabulka

 

Den

Datum

Začátek

Odjezd

Utkání

 

 

3.2.

 

 

DM-Ves . Žďár  hř.    HB

 

 

17.2.

 

 

DM-Šlapanov    hř.   HB

 

 

3.3.

 

 

DM-Kam. Lhota hř.  HU

 

 

11.3.

 

 

DM-Tis hř. HB    hř.   HB

 

 

18.3.

 

 

DM-Budíkov      hř.   HB

 

NE

8.4.

15:30

Doma

 

 

Dolní Město ,,A“-Víska

3:5,pol.2:2,

branky:Krupička,Doležal,Tichý

 

 

SO

14.4.

15:30

14:15

 

 

Kožlí-Dolní Město ,,A“

3:0,pol. 2:0

 

 

NE

22.4.

16:00

Doma

 

 

Dolní Město ,,A“-Světlá ,,B“

0:7,pol. 0:2

 

 

SO

28.4.

16:00

14:30

 

 

Dl. Ves-Dolní Město ,,A“

9:2,pol. 6:1

,branky:Doležal 2

 

 

ÚT

1.5.

16:30

15:30

 

 

Okrouhlice-Dolní Město ,,A“

3:0,pol. 1:0

 

SO

5.5.

16:30

Doma

 

 

Dolní Město ,,A“-H. Brod ,,C“

3:10,pol. 1:3,

branky.Janák,

Krupička,Sklenář Jan

 

ÚT

8.5.

16:30

15:00

 

 

Keřkov-Dolní Město ,,A“

3:1,po. 2:0,

Branka :Doležal

 

SO

12.5.

16:30

15:45

 

 

 

Lipnice-Dolní Město ,,A“

0:3,kontumačně

neoprávněný start

hráče

 

SO

19.5.

10:00

Doma

 

 

 

Dolní Město ,,A“-Šmolovy

0:5,pol. 0:4

 

 

 

NE

27.5.

16:30

15:00

Přibyslav ,,B“-Dolní Město ,,A“

3:5,pol. 3:3

branky:Krupička 2,Pojezný 1

Mišta 1,Tichý 1

 

NE

3.6.

16:30

Doma

Dolní Město ,,A“-Věžnice

2:1,pol.1:1,

branky:Pojezný 1,Kvanka 1

 

NE

10.6.

16:30

15:15

G. jeníkov-Dolní Město ,,A“

2:0,pol.1:0

 

SO    / 16.6  / 16:30  / Doma  /Dolní Město-Hněvkovice

 

 

 

14.6.2018

 

3:0,pol. 2:0

1. Havl. Brod "C" 25 22 0 3 156:40 66 0 0
2. Šmolovy 25 18 4 3 81:38 58 0 0
3. Kožlí 26 15 5 6 96:63 50 0 0
4. Přibyslav "B" 26 12 5 9 77:58 41 0 0
5. Dlouhá Ves 25 12 4 9 71:55 40 0 0
6. Světlá n. S. "B" 25 11 6 8 75:68 39 0 0
7. Víska 25 12 2 11 48:70 38 0 0
8. Okrouhlice 25 10 6 9 59:67 36 0 0
9. Věžnice 25 8 8 9 57:42 32 0 0
10. Dolní Město 25 8 1 16 49:87 25 0 0
11. Golčův Jeníkov 25 6 4 15 53:101 22 0 0
12. Lipnice n. S. 25 5 5 15 50:94 20 0 0
13. Keřkov 25 4 6 15 30:64 18 0 0
14. Hněvkovice 25 4 2 19 35:90 14 0 0